Summer Bus Routes

ROUTE 211
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Grand Triassic Ln @ Stone Age Ln 6:45 AM 12:50 PM
Desert Star St @ Ukiah St 6:53 AM 12:43 PM
Capistrano St @ Naples Ln 6:55 AM 12:40 PM
Puesta Del Sol Dr @ Greenhill Dr 7:04 AM 12:30 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Condor Rd 7:08 AM 12:25 PM
E St @ 1st St 7:20 AM 12:15 PM
ROUTE 212
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Ponderosa Ranch Rd @ Canyon Rim Rd 7:08 AM 12:15 PM
Alta Mesa Way @ Ponderosa Ranch Rd 7:10 AM 12:17 PM
Northstar Ave @ Pacoima Rd 7:13 AM 12:20 PM
Northstar Ave @ Shooting Star Dr 7:15 AM 12:22 PM
Jade Rd @ Northstar Ave 7:20 AM 12:28 PM
Luna Rd @ Wrangler Ln 7:25 AM 12:31 PM
Falcon Trl @ Luna Rd 7:30 AM 12:35 PM
Del Gado Rd @ Gravilla Rd 7:38 AM 12:40 PM
Del Gado Rd @ Luna Rd 7:40 AM 12:43 PM
ROUTE 213
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Village Dr @ Mojave Mobile Home Park (at dirt lot) 7:00 AM 12:17 PM
Ferndale Rd @ Bow String St 7:08 AM 12:25 PM
Joshua St @ Arlette Dr 7:13 AM 12:30 PM
Hook Blvd @ Brentwood School 7:20 AM 12:38 PM
Showhorse Ln @ Shire Cir (at brick wall) 7:25 AM 12:43 PM
Cobalt Rd @ Camellia Rd 7:32 AM 12:53 PM
Seneca Rd @ El Evado Rd (Victorian Apartments) 7:41 AM 1:00 PM
Seneca Rd @ Borego Rd 7:45 AM 1:05 PM
ROUTE 214
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
11th Ave @ Cabazon St 6:58 AM 12:50 PM
11th Ave @ Winona St (Mountain Vista Apartments) 7:00 AM 12:53 PM
Arrowhead Dr @ Deauville Dr 7:05 AM 12:08 PM
Hughes Rd @ Arrowhead Dr 7:09 AM 12:12 PM
Hughes Rd @ Rodeo Dr (West side) 7:10 AM 12:15 PM
Hughes Rd @ Rodeo Dr (East side) 7:11 AM 12:16 PM
Lorene Dr @ Mojave Ln 7:12 AM 12:20 PM
Hesperia Rd @ Batson Rd 7:14 AM 12:25 PM
Montecito Dr @ Cherry Hill Dr 7:15 AM 12:29 PM
3rd Ave @ Talpa St (S) 7:20 AM 12:38 PM
Winona St @ 6th Ave 7:22 AM 12:43 PM
ROUTE 215
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Balsam Rd @ Lindero St 6:45 AM 1:15 PM
5th Ave @ Nuevo Rd 6:50 AM 1:10 PM
Rolling Ridge Dr @ Tanglewood Ln 7:05 AM 12:35 PM
Rancho Bonita Rd @ Hidden Valley Rd 7:10 AM 12:42 PM
Benton Way @ Lakeside Dr 7:15 AM 12:47 PM
Rain Shadow Rd @ Crestview Dr (at dirt lot) 7:20 AM 12:50 PM
Rain Shadow Rd @ Canyon Meadow Rd 7:25 AM 12:53 PM
High Crest St @ High Vista St 7:30 AM 12:58 PM
1st Ave @ Hidden Creek Dr 7:40 AM 12:20 PM
1st Ave @ Winona St 7:45 AM 12:15 PM
5th Ave @ Burwood Ave 7:50 AM 12:10 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON MONDAY, JUNE 20, 2022