Bus Routes

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
ROUTE 2
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Alta Mesa Way @ Ponderosa Ranch Rd 6:57 AM 2:11 PM 12:20 PM
King Canyon Rd @ Canyon Rim Rd 7:00 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
Luna Rd @ Wrangler Ln 7:08 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
Dos Lomas Wy @ Luna Rd 7:11 AM 2:19 PM 12:28 PM
Falcon Trail @ Luna Rd 7:13 AM 2:21 PM 12:30 PM
Del Gado Rd @ Gravilla Rd 7:17 AM 2:26 PM 12:35 PM
Del Gado Rd @ Luna Rd 7:20 AM 2:30 PM 12:39 PM
ROUTE 3
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
1st Ave @ Hidden Creek Dr 6:55 AM 2:32 PM 12:41 PM
1st Ave @ Winona St 6:59 AM 2:28 PM 12:37 PM
Arrowhead Dr @ Deauville Dr 7:05 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
Hughes Rd @ Arrowhead Dr 7:08 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
Hughes Rd @ Rodeo Dr (WSW) 7:10 AM 2:12 PM 12:21 PM
Montecito Dr @ Cherry Hill Dr 7:15 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
ROUTE 4
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Grand Triassic Ln @ Stone Age Ln 6:46 AM 2:24 PM 12:33 PM
Baxter St @ Heatherdale Rd 6:49 AM 2:28 PM 12:37 PM
Desert Star St @ Ukiah St 6:56 AM 2:33 PM 12:45 PM
Puesta Del Sol Dr @ Greenhill Dr 7:02 AM 2:41 PM 12:49 PM
Joshua St @ Arlette Dr 7:08 AM 2:19 PM 12:28 PM
Village Dr @ Mojave Mobile Home Park (at dirt lot) 7:13 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
ROUTE 26
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Cobalt Rd @ Camellia Rd 7:00 AM 2:33 PM 12:40 PM
Seneca Rd @ El Evado Rd (Victorian Apartments) 7:04 AM 2:35 PM 12:35 PM
Seneca Rd @ Borego Rd 7:06 AM 2:38 PM 12:20 PM
Jade Rd @ Northstar Ave 7:21 AM 2:20 PM 12:17 PM
Northstar Ave @ Shooting Star Dr 7:23 AM 2:25 PM 12:15 PM
Northstar Ave @ Pacoima Rd 7:26 AM 2:27 PM 12:13 PM
ROUTE 28
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
E St @ 1st St 6:50 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
Showhorse Ln @ Shire Cir (at brick wall) 7:05 AM 2:30 PM 12:39 PM
Hook Blvd @ Brentwood School 7:10 AM 2:35 PM 12:44 PM
ROUTE 30
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
9th Ave @ Tokay St 6:53 AM 2:24 PM 12:33 PM
9th Ave @ Minnetonka St 6:56 AM 2:25 PM 12:34 PM
11th Ave @ Lindero St 7:00 AM 2:28 PM 12:37 PM
Balsam Rd @ Lindero St 7:04 AM 2:29 PM 12:38 PM
Sitting Bull St @ 11th Ave 7:08 AM 2:32 PM 12:41 PM
11th Ave @ Cabazon St 7:10 AM 2:34 PM 12:43 PM
11th Ave @ Winona St (Mountain Vista Apartments) 7:12 AM 2:38 PM 12:47 PM
5th Ave @ Nuevo Rd 7:14 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
Burwood St @ 5th Ave 7:20 AM 2:16 PM 12:25 PM
Sitting Bull St @ 6th Ave 7:26 AM 2:14 PM 12:23 PM
3rd Ave @ Talpa St ( NNW ) 7:32 PM 2:06 PM 12:17 PM
3rd Ave @ Talpa St (ESE ) 7:34 AM 2:08 PM 12:19 PM
Winona St @ 6th Ave 7:38 AM 2:12 PM 12:21 PM
ROUTE 38
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Rolling Ridge Dr @ Tanglewood Ln 7:02 AM 2:16 PM 12:16 PM
Spring Valley Pkwy @ Lakeview Dr 7:05 AM 2:20 PM 12:27 PM
Rancho Bonita Rd @ Hidden Valley Rd 7:08 AM 2:23 PM 12:28 PM
Benton Way @ Lakeside Dr 7:11 AM 2:26 PM 12:33 PM
Rain Shadow Rd @ Crestview Dr (at dirt lot) 7:16 AM 2:30 PM 12:39 PM
Rain Shadow Rd @ Canyon Meadow Rd 7:18 AM 2:32 PM 12:41 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON TUESDAY OCTOBER 4TH 2022